About me




Hyep.




Assalamualaikum! ;)

Name: Nurul Husna
Nickname : Husna,   dah ada org panggil osna T_T
Ages: 18 this year
Birthday date: 1 Nov 1999
My ambition: Doctor!
Hobbies: Listening radio/music/ chatting with friends/tumblring/watching anime and drawing!
Fav. food: Nasi goreng cina, masakan ibu,spaghetti,laksam and chicken chop
Fav.drinks: Milo ais,ice lemon tea and laici,mangga hm semualah
Fav.qoutes: Everything happens for a reason.
My best friends: Liana, Nasuha, Raaz, Aisyah, Aina, Hidayah, Izzati.A, Qistina,                                                              Humaira, Ain Mardi, Pijahh ,Ijahh, Anis maniss,Pamii, Najib, Khairul, Matul,                                          Nadiah anak othman , alaa semuaaalaa raaamaii
Status: You

Likes
  • Chocolate
  • Drawing
  • One direction and Taylor Swift
  • Family, Friends, Him and teacher
  • Music
  • Comics and novel
  • Anime !
  • Tumblring
  • Matluthfi :p
  • Cats and Kids
Dislikes
  • Syaitonnn.

1 comment:

Rafilzi Aiman said...

kirim salam pada Abang Mus :)